| Discipline | Concourse | Performance |
|---|---|---|
| 100 HS | ||
| 120 HS | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 609 |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2. KLM - A - 2023 / 2024 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2. KLM - B - 2022 / 2023 | 3 | 1555 | 518 | 5.5 | 1.8 |
| 2. KLM - B - 2021 / 2022 | 5 | 1628 | 326 | 4 | 0.8 |
| 9 | 3183 | 844 | 9.5 | 2.6 |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Divize JIH - 2026 / 2027 | 3 | 1388 | 463 | 6 | 2 |
| Krajský přebor Vysočina - 2025 / 2026 | 17 | 7572 | 445 | 21 | 1.2 |
| Divize JIH - 2024 / 2025 | 21 | 10906 | 519 | 40 | 1.9 |
| 41 | 19866 | 1427 | 67 | 5.1 |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. KLD - C - 2022 / 2023 | 9 | 4856 | 540 | 8 | 0.9 |
| 1. KLD - C - 2021 / 2022 | 6 | 3029 | 505 | 6 | 1 |
| 15 | 7885 | 1045 | 14 | 1.9 |
| Team | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tým A | 9 | 3183 | 844 | 9.5 | 2.6 |
| Tým B | 41 | 19866 | 1427 | 67 | 5.1 |
| Dorost | 15 | 7885 | 1045 | 14 | 1.9 |
| 65 | 30934 | 3316 | 90.5 | 9.6 |
| 1. | TJ Sokol Soběnov | 3 | 16:8 | 6 |
| 2. | TJ Nové Město na Moravě A | 4 | 18.5:13.5 | 6 |
| 3. | Vltavan Loučovice | 4 | 20:12 | 5 |
| 4. | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A | 3 | 15:9 | 4 |
| 5. | TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 15.5:16.5 | 4 |
| 6. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 3 | 13:11 | 3 |
| 7. | TJ Centropen Dačice D | 3 | 11.5:12.5 | 3 |
| 8. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B | 4 | 15:17 | 3 |
| 9. | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 3 | 11:13 | 2 |
| 10. | TJ Třebíč B | 3 | 10.5:13.5 | 2 |
| 11. | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 3 | 10:14 | 2 |
| 12. | TJ BOPO Třebíč A | 3 | 4:20 | 0 |
Posts are loaded directly by Instagram, so we need your consent to display them — allow marketing cookies.