| Disciplína | Kuželna | Výkon |
|---|---|---|
| 100 HS | ||
| 120 HS |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. KLM - 2026 / 2027 | 5 | 2799 | 560 | 10 | 2 |
| 1. KLM - 2025 / 2026 | 5 | 2309 | 462 | 8 | 1.6 |
| 10 | 5108 | 1022 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krajský přebor Vysočina - 2025 / 2026 | 13 | 5828 | 448 | 19 | 1.5 |
| Divize JIH - 2024 / 2025 | 2 | 1086 | 543 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| 15 | 6914 | 991 | 21.5 | 2.8 |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krajský přebor Vysočina - 2024 / 2025 | 10 | 3969 | 397 | 6.5 | 0.7 |
| Competition | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. KLD - C - 2025 / 2026 | 12 | 6458 | 538 | 7 | 0.6 |
| 1. KLD - C - 2024 / 2025 | 8 | 4533 | 567 | 5 | 0.6 |
| 1. KLD - C - 2022 / 2023 | 3 | 1395 | 465 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | 12386 | 1570 | 12 | 1.2 |
| Team | M | S | ⌀S | PP | ⌀PP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tým A | 10 | 5108 | 1022 | 18 | 3.6 |
| Tým B | 15 | 6914 | 991 | 21.5 | 2.8 |
| Tým D | 10 | 3969 | 397 | 6.5 | 0.7 |
| Dorost | 23 | 12386 | 1570 | 12 | 1.2 |
| 58 | 28377 | 3980 | 58 | 8.3 |
| 1. | TJ Sokol Cetoraz | 4 | 21:11 | 6 |
| 2. | KK Slavoj Žirovnice B | 3 | 16:8 | 5 |
| 3. | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B | 3 | 13:11 | 4 |
| 4. | TJ Nové Město na Moravě B | 3 | 14:10 | 3 |
| 5. | KK Jihlava C | 3 | 10:14 | 2 |
| 6. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 3 | 8:16 | 2 |
| 7. | KK Jihlava D | 3 | 6:18 | 0 |
Posts are loaded directly by Instagram, so we need your consent to display them — allow marketing cookies.